Resultados Generales XIX Juegos Humboldt 2017

DelegaciónAtletismoNataciónVoleibolPuntaje GeneralPuesto
Colegio Alexander von Humboldt Lima204035951
Colegio Alemán Quito353520902
Colegio Alemán Cali402015753
Colegio Alemán Medellín252525754
Colegio Andino Bogotá30530655
Colegio Alemán Barranquilla0040406
Colegio Alemán Santa Cruz0300307
Colegio Max Uhle Arequipa15010258
Colegio Alemán Mariscal Braun La Paz10100209
Colegio Alemán Humboldt Guayaquil01501510
Colegio Alemán Federico Froebel Cochabamba5051011
Colegio Alemán Stiehle Cuenca000012